Loading...

Fixtures & Stats

Penn & Tylers Green FC

Andreas Latta

Please scroll to view all our fixtures and match statistics.

ID Date Kick Off Age Group Type Team Opposition Competetion Venue Pitch Result PTGFC Result Opposition Scorers Comment
1204 2020-03-29 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Aylesbury Utd Juniors South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1205 2020-03-29 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Milton United South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1037 2020-03-28 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Chalvey Sports Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Arbour Park Community Sports Stadium Away
1087 2020-03-22 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Prestwood Colts Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1036 2020-03-21 15:00:00 Seniors First Team AFC Aldermaston Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Holloways Park, Beaconsfield, HP9 2SE Beaconsfield
1202 2020-03-20 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Wendover Juniors South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1203 2020-03-20 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Tring Tornadoes Tigers and Panthers South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1086 2020-03-15 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Hughenden Hawks Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1109 2020-03-15 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Marlow Royals Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Beaconsfield High School Pitch 1
1170 2020-03-15 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Aylesbury United Juniors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1035 2020-03-14 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Abingdon United Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Northcourt Away
1085 2020-03-08 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Flackwell Heath Scorpions Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1108 2020-03-08 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1169 2020-03-08 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Chinnor Youth Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch - (Pitch 1)
1200 2020-03-08 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Marlow United South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1201 2020-03-08 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Pitstone and Ivinghoe South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1034 2020-03-07 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Abingdon Town Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Abingdon Town Football Club Away
1084 2020-03-01 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Burnham Junior Leopards Blue Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1107 2020-03-01 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 AFC Lightning Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Beaconsfield High School Pitch 1
1168 2020-03-01 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Marlow Town Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch - (Pitch 1)
1198 2020-03-01 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Tring Tornadoes Tigers and Panthers South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1199 2020-03-01 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Naphill FC South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1033 2020-02-29 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Holyport Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Summerleaze Village Away
1083 2020-02-23 00:00:00 Junior Under 13 Rangers Marlow Town Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1106 2020-02-23 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1167 2020-02-23 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Chalfont St Peter AFC Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1032 2020-02-22 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Wokingham & Emmbrook Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Emmbrook Sports & Social Club Away
1082 2020-02-16 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Haddenham Youth Colts Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1105 2020-02-16 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Tring Tornadoes Trojans Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1130 2020-02-16 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Risborough Rangers Juniors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1159 2020-02-16 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Haddenham Youth Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1031 2020-02-15 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Wallingford Town Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Wallingford Sports Ground Away
1081 2020-02-09 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Risborough Rangers Juniors Colts Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1104 2020-02-09 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Bisham FC Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Beaconsfield High School Pitch 1
1148 2020-02-09 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Maidenhead United Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch - (Pitch 1)
1165 2020-02-09 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Risborough Rangers Juniors Youth Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch - (Pitch 1)
1196 2020-02-09 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Pitstone and Ivinghoe South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1197 2020-02-09 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Chesham Athletic South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1030 2020-02-08 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Thame Rangers Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Holloways Park, Beaconsfield, HP9 2SE Beaconsfield
1064 2020-02-02 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Flackwell Heath Minors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1103 2020-02-02 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 FC Cippenham Bulldogs Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1123 2020-02-02 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1144 2020-02-02 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Hughenden Valley Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch - (Pitch 1)
1164 2020-02-02 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Burnham Junior Panthers White Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1194 2020-02-02 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Holmer Green Minors/Prestwood Colts South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1195 2020-02-02 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Naphill FC South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1029 2020-02-01 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Risborough Rangers Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Windsors Away
1063 2020-01-26 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Wendover Juniors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1080 2020-01-26 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Prestwood Panthers Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1127 2020-01-26 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Chesham United Youth Generals Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1147 2020-01-26 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Tring Tornadoes Panthers Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1028 2020-01-25 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Woodely United Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Holloways Park, Beaconsfield, HP9 2SE Beaconsfield
1079 2020-01-19 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Yellow Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1102 2020-01-19 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Slough Town Junior FC Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Beaconsfield High School Pitch 1
1163 2020-01-19 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Aylesbury United Juniors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch - (Pitch 1)
1192 2020-01-19 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Hazlemere Youth Centre FC South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1193 2020-01-19 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Chesham Athletic South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1062 2020-01-12 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Downley Dynamos Juniors Dragons Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1078 2020-01-12 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Wendover Juniors Rangers Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1125 2020-01-12 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Aylesbury United Juniors Colts Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1142 2020-01-12 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Wendover Juniors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch (Pitch 1)
1162 2020-01-12 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Gerrards Cross and Fulmer Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch (Pitch 1)
1190 2020-01-12 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Stoke Mandeville FC South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1191 2020-01-12 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Holmer Green Minors/Prestwood Colts South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1027 2020-01-11 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Marlow United Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Alfred Davis Ground Away
1061 2020-01-05 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Langley Hornets Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1077 2020-01-05 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Prestwood Colts Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1101 2020-01-05 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Risborough Rangers Juniors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1121 2020-01-05 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Chesham United Youth Generals Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1141 2020-01-05 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Seer Green United Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1026 2019-12-21 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Kidlington Development Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Yarnton Road Stadium Away
1060 2019-12-15 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Hughenden Valley Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1076 2019-12-15 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Hughenden Hawks Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1111 2019-12-15 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 AFC Lightning Mike Keen Memorial Cup Beaconsfield High School Pitch 1
1119 2019-12-15 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Bourne End JSC Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1149 2019-12-15 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Burnham Junior Panthers Blue Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1188 2019-12-15 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Wendover Juniors South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1189 2019-12-15 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Hazlemere Youth Centre FC South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1215 2019-12-15 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 8 Marlow Royals South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1024 2019-12-14 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Milton United Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) The Heights Away
1059 2019-12-08 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Cookham Dean Youth Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1075 2019-12-08 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Flackwell Heath Scorpions Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1100 2019-12-08 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 George Green Juniors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1120 2019-12-08 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Prestwood Panthers Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1160 2019-12-08 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Chalfont St Peter AFC Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch (Pitch 1)
1186 2019-12-08 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Stoke Mandeville FC South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1187 2019-12-08 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Aylesbury Utd Juniors South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1214 2019-12-08 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 8 Hughenden Valley South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1065 2019-12-01 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Haddenham Youth Rangers League Cup Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1074 2019-12-01 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Burnham Junior Leopards Blue Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1099 2019-12-01 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Stoke Mandeville FC Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Beaconsfield High School Pitch 1
1122 2019-12-01 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Chesham Athletic Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1140 2019-12-01 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Risborough Rangers Juniors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch (Pitch 1)
1058 2019-11-24 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Marlow Youth Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1098 2019-11-24 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Marlow Royals Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Pitch 1
1117 2019-11-24 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Aylesbury United Juniors Colts Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1139 2019-11-24 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Burnham Junior Panthers Blue Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch (Pitch 1)
1185 2019-11-24 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Under 7 South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1213 2019-11-24 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 8 Downley Dynamos South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1230 2019-11-24 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Marlow Town Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1022 2019-11-23 15:00:00 Seniors First Team AFC Aldermaston Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Aldermasten Recreational Society Away
1057 2019-11-17 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Haddenham Youth Rangers Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1073 2019-11-17 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Marlow Town Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1110 2019-11-17 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue League Cup Away Away
1138 2019-11-17 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Maidenhead United Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1183 2019-11-17 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Aylesbury Utd Juniors South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1184 2019-11-17 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Marlow United South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1212 2019-11-17 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 8 George Green Juniors Red and Black South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1056 2019-11-10 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Explorers FC Purples Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1097 2019-11-10 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Beaconsfield High School Pitch 1
1116 2019-11-10 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Prestwood Panthers Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1151 2019-11-10 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Flackwell Heath Scorpions or Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Orange or Gerrards Cross and Fulmer League Cup Away Away
1181 2019-11-10 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Wendover Juniors South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1182 2019-11-10 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Tring Tornadoes Tigers and Panthers South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1211 2019-11-10 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 8 Risborough Rangers Juniors South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1021 2019-11-09 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Abingdon Town Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Holloways Park, Beaconsfield, HP9 2SE Beaconsfield
1055 2019-11-03 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Flackwell Heath Minors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1072 2019-11-03 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Haddenham Youth Colts Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1096 2019-11-03 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 AFC Lightning Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1126 2019-11-03 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1137 2019-11-03 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Tring Tornadoes Panthers Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch (Pitch 1)
1158 2019-11-03 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Chinnor Youth Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1020 2019-10-29 19:45:00 Seniors First Team Holyport Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Holloways Park, Beaconsfield, HP9 2SE Beaconsfield
1054 2019-10-27 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Wendover Juniors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1071 2019-10-27 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Risborough Rangers Juniors Colts Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1095 2019-10-27 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Beaconsfield High School Pitch 1
1114 2019-10-27 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1143 2019-10-27 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Harefield United Youth Reds Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1157 2019-10-27 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Haddenham Youth Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch (Pitch 1)
1019 2019-10-26 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Wokingham and Emmbrook Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Holloways Park, Beaconsfield, HP9 2SE Beaconsfield
1053 2019-10-20 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Downley Dynamos Juniors Dragons Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1094 2019-10-20 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Tring Tornadoes Trojans Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Beaconsfield High School Pitch 1
1145 2019-10-20 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 FC Holyport Royals Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1156 2019-10-20 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Risborough Rangers Juniors Youth Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1179 2019-10-20 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Marlow United South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1180 2019-10-20 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Pitstone and Ivinghoe South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1210 2019-10-20 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 8 Ruislip Rangers Clarets South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1229 2019-10-19 10:00:00 Youth Under 18 Girls Thatcham Tornadoes U18 Girls Thames Valley Counties Womens Football League Away Away
1052 2019-10-13 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Langley Hornets Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1093 2019-10-13 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Bisham FC Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1134 2019-10-13 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Hughenden Valley Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1177 2019-10-13 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Tring Tornadoes Tigers and Panthers South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1178 2019-10-13 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Naphill FC South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1209 2019-10-13 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 8 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1222 2019-10-13 14:00:00 Seniors Ladies Ascot United Reserves Thames Valley Counties Womens Football League French School Meadow Bottom Pitch
1228 2019-10-12 10:00:00 Youth Under 18 Girls Laurel Park Girls Thames Valley Counties Womens Football League French School Meadow Bottom Pitch
1018 2019-10-12 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Wallingford Town Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Holloways Park, Beaconsfield, HP9 2SE Beaconsfield
1051 2019-10-06 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Hughenden Valley Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1066 2019-10-06 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Chalfont St Peter AFC League Cup Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1092 2019-10-06 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 FC Cippenham Bulldogs Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Beaconsfield High School Pitch 1
1113 2019-10-06 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Chesham Athletic Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1133 2019-10-06 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Harefield United Youth Reds Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch (Pitch 1)
1155 2019-10-06 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Burnham Junior Panthers White Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch (Pitch 1)
1175 2019-10-06 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Pitstone and Ivinghoe South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1176 2019-10-06 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Chesham Athletic South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1208 2019-10-06 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 8 Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1221 2019-10-06 14:00:00 Seniors Ladies Slough Town FC Thames Valley Counties Womens Football League Away Away
1227 2019-10-05 10:00:00 Youth Under 18 Girls Wargrave FC U18 Thames Valley Counties Womens Football League Away Away
1017 2019-10-05 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Thame Rangers Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) The ASM Stadium Away
1010 2019-10-01 19:45:00 Seniors First Team Long Crendon Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Oxford City, Park Farm Away
1050 2019-09-29 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Cookham Dean Youth Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1070 2019-09-29 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Prestwood Panthers Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1091 2019-09-29 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Slough Town Junior FC Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1128 2019-09-29 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Aylesbury United Juniors Colts League Cup Away Away
1132 2019-09-29 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Wendover Juniors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1152 2019-09-29 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Flackwell Heath Scorpions Chairmans Cup French School Meadow Top Pitch (Pitch 1)
1043 2019-09-28 15:00:00 Seniors Development Team Langley Development Chairmans Challenge Cup Summerleaze Village Away
1226 2019-09-28 10:00:00 Youth Under 18 Girls Tilehurst Panthers U18 Girls Thames Valley Counties Womens Football League Away Away
1049 2019-09-22 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Marlow Youth Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1067 2019-09-22 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Thame Colts Challange Cup Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1090 2019-09-22 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Risborough Rangers Juniors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Beaconsfield High School Pitch 1
1118 2019-09-22 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1131 2019-09-22 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Seer Green United Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch (Pitch 1)
1150 2019-09-22 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Chinnor Youth League Cup Away Away
1173 2019-09-22 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Holmer Green Minors/Prestwood Colts South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1174 2019-09-22 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Naphill FC South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1207 2019-09-22 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 8 Ickenham Youth South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1220 2019-09-22 14:00:00 Seniors Ladies Bessingby Park Rangers Thames Valley Counties Womens Football League Away Away
1225 2019-09-21 10:00:00 Youth Under 18 Girls Berks County U18 Girls Thames Valley Counties Womens Football League French School Meadow Bottom Pitch
1016 2019-09-21 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Risborough Rangers Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Holloways Park, Beaconsfield, HP9 2SE Beaconsfield
1008 2019-09-17 19:45:00 Seniors First Team Milton United Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Holloways Park, Beaconsfield, HP9 2SE Beaconsfield
1048 2019-09-15 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Haddenham Youth Rangers Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1069 2019-09-15 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Wendover Juniors Rangers Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1089 2019-09-15 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 George Green Juniors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Beaconsfield High School Pitch 1
1129 2019-09-15 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue June Rowland Memorial Cup Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1135 2019-09-15 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 FC Holyport Royals Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch (Pitch 1)
1154 2019-09-15 00:00:00 Juniors Under 16 Rangers Gerrards Cross and Fulmer Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1171 2019-09-15 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Chesham Athletic South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1172 2019-09-15 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 7 Rangers Hazlemere Youth Centre FC South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference French School Meadow Mini Football Area
1206 2019-09-15 00:00:00 Mini Football Under 8 Marlow Royals South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference Away Away
1219 2019-09-15 14:00:00 Seniors Ladies Mole Valley Development Thames Valley Counties Womens Football League French School Meadow Bottom Pitch
1224 2019-09-14 10:00:00 Youth Under 18 Girls Ashford Town U18 Thames Valley Counties Womens Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch (Pitch 1)
1015 2019-09-09 19:45:00 Seniors First Team Reading City Banbury Litho Floodlit Challenge Cup Rivermoor Away
1047 2019-09-08 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Explorers FC Purples Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1068 2019-09-08 00:00:00 Juniors Under 13 Rangers Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Yellow Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1088 2019-09-08 00:00:00 Juniors Under 14 Stoke Mandeville FC Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
1112 2019-09-08 00:00:00 Juniors Under 15 Bourne End JSC Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir Willim Ramsay School Pitch 1
1218 2019-09-08 14:00:00 Seniors Ladies Harefield United Thames Valley Counties Womens Football League Away Away
1042 2019-09-07 15:00:00 Seniors Development Team Taplow United Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division Two (South) Stanley Jones Field Away
1223 2019-09-07 10:00:00 Youth Under 18 Girls Maidenhead U18 Girls Blue Sox Thames Valley Counties Womens Football League Away Away
1014 2019-09-07 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Woodely United Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Rivermoor Away
1013 2019-09-03 19:45:00 Seniors First Team Didcot Town Development Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Loop Meadow Stadium Away
1217 2019-09-01 14:00:00 Seniors Ladies Slough Town FC Thames Valley Counties Womens Football League French School Meadow Bottom Pitch
1046 2019-08-30 18:30:00 Juniors Under 15 George Green FC Friendly French School Meadow Top Pitch (Pitch 1)
1216 2019-08-27 19:00:00 Seniors Ladies Wycombe Wanderers Friendly French School Meadow Top Pitch (Pitch 1)
1040 2019-08-24 15:00:00 Seniors Development Team Yateley United Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division Two (South) Cody Sports Club Away
1012 2019-08-24 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Marlow United Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Holloways Park, Beaconsfield, HP9 2SE Beaconsfield
1011 2019-08-20 19:45:00 Seniors First Team Langley Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Summerleaze Village Away 5:0 Dean Allen (3), Joe Dulieu, Tom Fifield
1009 2019-08-10 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Kidlington Development Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Holloways Park, Beaconsfield, HP9 2SE Beaconsfield 1:2 James Hancock
1007 2019-08-06 19:45:00 Seniors First Team Wokingham Meadow Bluefin Sports (UHL) Challenge Cup Holloways Park, Beaconsfield, HP9 2SE Beaconsfield 1:2 James Hancock
1025 0000-00-00 15:00:00 Seniors First Team Long Crendon Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division One (East) Holloways Park, Beaconsfield, HP9 2SE Beaconsfield
1039 0000-00-00 15:00:00 Seniors Development Team Langley Development Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division Two (South) Summerleaze Village Away
1041 0000-00-00 15:00:00 Seniors Development Team Stokenchurch Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division Two (South) French School Meadow Bottom Pitch